Staff Directory

Adair, Julie Mayor/Administrator Adm. Assistant 833-2558
Bainter, Blake Fireman 836-7800
Barker, Curt Police Chief 833-4505 / 318-0416
Barr, Mike Waste Water 833-2088
Bowles, Skip City Forester 833-2821
Burnham, Dave Lieutenant 833-4505
Butcher, Chris Police Sergeant 833-4505
Cale, Guy Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Campbell, Tim Fire Captain 836-7800
Carrillo, Carolina Probationary Patrolman 833-4505
Carper, Gayle Fifth Ward Alderman 313-3567
Cerven, Steve Water Treatment 836-3916
Chambers, Lance Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Clausing, Joel Patrolman 833-4505
Coker, Scott Public Works Director 833-2821/313-3751
Conner, Todd Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Coulombe, Brandon Patrolman 833-4505
Cox, Kent Water Treatment Manager 836-3916 / 318-0388
Cremer, Denise Police Investigator 833-4505
Cromer, Mike Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
DeWitt, Mike Waste Water 833-2088
Driskell, Rick Deputy Fire Chief 836-7800
Duvall, Tom Patrolman 833-4505
Ellison, Stephanie Water Clerk 833-2031
Elmore, Jeff Police Community Service Officer 833-4505
Ewen, Chuck Water Treatment 836-3916
Falk, Melanie City Clerk 833-2575 / 255-1562
Fannon, Aaron Patrolman 833-4505
Fisher, Lorie Police Records Clerk 833-4505
Fisher, Mike Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Flynn, Mitch Building Inspector 833-4944
Fox, Hayden Probationary Patrolman 433-4505
Gilbert, Melvina Third Ward Alderman 833-5907
Goc, Nick Patrolman 833-4505
Hamer, Jeffrey Police Lieutenant 2nd Shift 833-4505 / 318-0422
Hardy, Lisa City Attorney Legal Assistant 833-4373
Heitner, Ray Community Dev. Coordinator 833-4944
Holmes, Sherry Police Records Clerk 833-4505
Hotz, Ryan Fireman 836-7800
Hyde, J.R. Fire Chief 836-7800
Inman, Mike Mayor 833-2558/333-5125
Johnston, Lance Code Enforcement Officer 833-4944
Karlinski, Ed Waste Water 833-2088
Kelly, Scott Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Knopp, Amy Water Clerk 833-2031
Koch, Tom Fourth Ward Alderman 833-4357
Lambert, Dustin Waste Water 833-2088
Lenardt, Eric Deputy Police Chief 833-4505 / 318-0421
Lipcamon, Bill Patrolman 833-4505
Livermore, Nate Fireman 836-7800
Lotz, Renee Deputy City Clerk 833-2575
Loving, Brian Public Works Operations Division 833-2088
Lucas, Jake Fireman 836-7800
Marass, Matt Patrolman 833-4505
Martin, Ryan Fireman 836-7800
Mason, Chris Code Enforcement Officer 833-4944
May, Lindsey Police Lieutenant Investigations 833-4505/0420
McIlhenny, Brian Water Treatment 836-3916
McLaughlin, J.P. Patrolman/SRO 833-4505
McMillan, Billie Rental Inspector 833-4944
Medina, Joe Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Meyer, Dan Fireman 836-7800
Moon, Dennis Alderman at Large 837-3144
Moran, Sam Code Enforcement Officer 833-4944
Neavear, Ken Police Sergeant 833-4505
Nelson, Paul Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Peters, Josh Waste Water Treatment Manager 833-2088 / 313-3752
Petrie, Kristen City Attorney 833-4373
Rash, Angie Accounts Payable 833-8218
Raymond, Chad Water Treatment 836-3916
Reid, Richard Water Treatment 836-3916
Rhoads, Gary Cemetery Grounds Supervisor 833-5100 / 318-0425
Rhoads, Kerry Business Office Manager 833-8218
Rhodes, Adam Fire Lieutenant 836-7800
Rhodes, Jacob Patrolman 833-4505
Robinson, Shawna Public Works Secretary 833-2031
Rowland, Jim Police Sergeant 833-4505
Severs, Nick Probation Patrolman 833-4505
Shoudel, Troy Patrolman 833-4505
Simmons, Todd Water Treatment 836-3916
Smith, Tim Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Snelson, Boston Water Treatment 836-3916
Srohecker, Rob Fireman 836-7800
Steiger, Gavin Patrolman 833-4505
Stockton, Judy Payroll Clerk 833-8218
Stoneking, Shawn Fireman 836-7800
Taylor, Ethan Fireman 836-7800
Tedrow, Todd Patrolman 833-4505
Terry, Kristin Downtown Development Director 309-575-3015
Teslicka, Steve Fire Lieutenant 836-7800
Torreson, Dean City Administrator 837-0501
Vos, Gloria Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Waller, Greg Fireman 836-7800
Waller, Joshua Probationary Fireman 836-7800
Waller, Linus Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Walters, Curtis Fireman 836-7800
Ward, Ron City Treasurer 833-8218
Wayland, Mike First Ward Alderman 255-1924
Welch, Steve Fire Lieutenant 836-7800
Wells, Corrina Community Development Secretary 833-4944
Westen, Rich Fire Captain 836-7800
Whitford, Brad Public Works Operations Manager 833-2821 / 313-3749
Wiley, Derek Patrolman 833-4505
Williams, Liz Water Clerk 833-2031
Williams, Rick Public Works Operations Division 833-2821
Wynn, Don Alderman at Large 837-3086
York, Jason Police Lieutenant 3rd Shift 833-4505 / 318-0422